Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Euclid , Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Preseason Game Howard huskies Rock and Roll cup championship game  MG 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >ADM> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2 Rec Rink  AC 
5:50p 6:50p  >ADM> Mite 3 Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Preseason Game  Bring $10 and helmets  MG 
8:10p 9:10p  >Cyclones High School> High School Practice  Main Rink  AC 
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  11:00a 12:15p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT West Seneca Wings (NY)   LG 
Parma, Barons/Lakefront Arena 8:15a 9:30a  >Bantam> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT Beaver County Badgers   RN 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Practice  solo rec rink  AC 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 6:20p 7:20p  >ADM> Mite 4 Practice  Rec Rink  TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  solo rec rink  AC 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3 Main rink split  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Practice Peewee 2 Main rink split  MH 
7:10p 8:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Dryland training DRY LAND Dry Land Training   LG 
7:40p 8:40p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2 Main rink split  AC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Cyclones High School> High School Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Cyclones High School> High School Practice  Rec Rink  AC 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Olmsted, North Olmsted Rec Center 10:30a 11:30a  >ADM> Mite 4 Mite Jamboree JAM 56 Strongsville 59 North Olmsted, 51 Cleveland Heights  MG 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Akron/Canton  10:45a 12:00p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Playoff games Shaker Heights Semi-Finals  LG 
5:55p 7:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Playoff games 422 Gilmour B2   RN 
Mentor, Mentor Ice Arena 12:15p 1:15p  >ADM> Mite 4 Mite Jamboree  69 Mentor, 70 Mentor, 67 Gilmour  MG 
Strongsville , OBM Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Preseason Game 314 Strongsville P2   MG 
11:45a 12:45p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Preseason Game Lake Erie Panthers CSHL league semi final  MG