Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:50p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt 3 Double Touch Main Rink  MG 
6:20p 6:55p  >Squirt> Squirt 3 Double Touch Peewee 3 Main Rink  MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Other     
6:55p 7:25p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Double Touch Main Rink  MG 
7:35p 8:05p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Double Touch Main Rink  MG 
8:05p 8:40p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Double Touch Bantam 2 Main Rink  MG 
8:40p 9:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Double Touch Main Rink  MG 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 6:00p 6:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Dryland training  Dryland on the Rec Rink  DM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Practice Peewee 2 Main Rink  MG 
8:10p 9:10p  >Cyclones High School> High School Practice Main Rink  MG 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >ADM> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2 Main Rink  MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >ADM> Mite 3 Practice  Main Rink  MG 
6:40p 7:40p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Practice Squirt 3 Main Rink  MG 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2 Main Rink  MG 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2 Main Rink  MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Scrimmage Peewee 2 Peewee 1 wear white jersey, Peewee 2 wear black  DM 
7:40p 8:55p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Preseason Game 403 Lake Erie Panthers B1 Main Rink  MG 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Other     
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  6:10p 7:10p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Game Capitals  Rink 2   
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gate Mills, Gilmour Academy 11:50a 12:50p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Preseason Game cincinnati swords Kent is home team  MG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Preseason Game cincinnati swords Kent is home team  MG 
Gilmour, Gilmour Academy 10:40a 11:40a  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Preseason Game Erie Jr Otters We are the home team  MG 
2:20p 3:20p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Preseason Game Erie Jr Otters We are the home team  MG 
4:40p 5:40p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Preseason Game 219 Gilmour S1   MG 
Kent State Ice Arena 10:25a 11:40a  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Preseason Game 426 Strongsville B3 Main Rink  MG 
11:50a 12:50p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Preseason Game 326 Wooster P1 Main Rink  AC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt> Squirt 3 Preseason Game 237 Shaker Hts S4 Main Rink  MG 
2:10p 3:10p  >ADM> Mite 1 Preseason Game 111 Geauga M1   MG 
2:10p 3:10p  >ADM> Mite 3 Preseason Game 127 Elyria M3   MG 
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  8:00a 9:00a  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Game Strongsville  Rink 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Game  Rink 2   
Shaker Heights, Thornton Park 4:45p 5:45p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Preseason Game 201 Shaker Hts S1   JP 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, Cleveland Skating Club 9:45a 10:45a  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Preseason Game East Side Tigers   DM 
Gilmour, Gilmour Academy 7:20p 8:35p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Preseason Game 401 Gilmour B1   MG 
Kent State Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Preseason Game 208 Geauga S1 Main Rink  MG 
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  8:00a 9:00a  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Game Consolation Game Depends on how we do if we are in this game   
Mentor, Mentor Ice Arena - West 4:00p 5:00p  >ADM> Mite 3 Preseason Game 113 Mentor M4   MG 
Parma , Parma Michael A Ries 8:45a 9:45a  >ADM> Mite 2 Mite Jamboree  121 Parma M3  MG 
Strongsville , OBM Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Preseason Game 332 Strongsville P4   AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Preseason Game 308 Strongsville P1   MG 
9:10p 10:10p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Game Final If we make the finals!!